Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 10th May, 2022 6.15 pm, SWT Full Council

Venue:   The Deane House

Contact:    Clare Rendell Email: c.rendell@somersetwestandtaunton.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Hazel Prior-Sankey Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Lees Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Ian Aldridge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Benet Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lee Baker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marcus Barr Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Blaker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Booth Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Bolton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Buller Committee Member Expected
Councillor Norman Cavill Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Coles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dixie Darch Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hugh Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Durdan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kelly Durdan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Caroline Ellis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Habib Farbahi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ed Firmin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Govier Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Griffiths Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Habgood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Hadley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barrie Hall Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Hassall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ross Henley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marcia Hill Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Hunt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marcus Kravis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Lees Committee Member Expected
Councillor Libby Lisgo Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Lithgow Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Lloyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Mansell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Milne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Nicholls Committee Member Expected
Councillor Craig Palmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Derek Perry Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Peters Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy Pritchard Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven Pugsley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Rigby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Francesca Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Federica Smith-Roberts Committee Member Expected
Councillor Vivienne Stock-Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Sully Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicholas Thwaites Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Trollope-Bellew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ray Tully Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Venner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Wakefield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Danny Wedderkopp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Weston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Keith Wheatley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Loretta Whetlor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gwilym Wren Committee Member Expected
James Barrah Officer Expected
Lesley Dolan Officer Expected
Paul Fitzgerald Officer Expected
James Hassett Officer Expected
Alison North Officer Expected
Andrew Pritchard Officer Expected
Marcus Prouse Officer Expected
Clare Rendell Officer Expected
Amy Tregellas Officer Expected
Emily Collacott Officer Expected
Kevin Williams Officer Expected